Jess Hillock Masters Invitational
Channel Islands Racquet Club (Former Oxnard Tennis Center)
December 5 & 6, 2015
ALL MATCHES 2 out of 3 WITH 10 POINT BREAKER IN LEIU OF A 3rd.

Once you have verified your starting day and time please e mail Terry at vcjta@aol.com and let me know that your are aware of your day and time.
Boys 16 Finals      
Charles Coughlin Sunday 10:30      
Jadon Jennings Sunday 10:30      
         
         
         
         
Boys 14 First Round Semi's Saturday 1:30 Finals Sunday Noon  
Akhil Gutta Saturday 10:30      
Kai Nakamura Bye      
Rudy Zhang Saturday 10:30      
Ian Sherrill Saturday 10:30      
Brian Xiao Saturday 10:30      
Dakota Martin Saturday 10:30      
Yuvi Narang Saturday 10:30      
         
         
Boys 12 First Round Sat. 9am Semi's Saturday Noon Finals Sunday Noon  
Colin Blakely        
Adrian Rong        
Henry Scheck        
Jerry Shi        
Matthew Holtz        
Abhiram Nandury        
Esteban Castillo        
Paul De Filippo        
         
Boys 10 First Round Semi's Saturday 3pm Finals Sunday 10:30  
Ronak Santhosh Bye      
Keanu Nakamura Bye      
Thiago Canessa Saturday Noon      
Ben Wang Saturday Noon      
Rocco Melendez Saturday Noon      
Caden Wong Saturday Noon      
         
Girls 16 First Round 2nd round Finals Sunday 10:30  
Maya Krishnasamy Bye Saturday 2:30    
Emily Ledin Bye Saturday Noon    
Enkela Qoshlli Bye Saturday Noon    
Britney Jennings Saturday Noon Winner Saturday 2:30    
Brittany Waugh Saturday Noon Winner Saturday 2:30    
Girls 14 First Round Semi's Finals Sunday Noon  
Erin Gaynor Bye Saturday 2:30    
Kayli Govil Bye Saturday 2:30    
Neela Krishnasamy Bye Saturday 2:30    
Jules Thompson Saturday Noon Winner Saturday 2:30    
Danielle Hettinger Saturday Noon Winner Saturday 2:30    
         
         
         
Girls 12 First Round Sat. 1:30 Semi's Saturday 3pm Finals Sunday Noon  
Ramya Ukkan        
Ysabelle Condevillamar        
Noa Volk        
Rachel Sherrill        
Samantha Condevillamar        
Noel Hayward        
Justice Martin        
Olga Qoshlli        
Girls 10 First Round Sat. 10:30 Semi's Saturday 1:30 Finals Sunday 1:30  
Delaney Tingle        
Essence Wang        
Maddie Ford        
Ritha Velu        
Hayley Gadsby        
Kristi Ko        
Maya Koppikar        
Lillian Stull